Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Cup |
Monday August 5, 2013 |
Start Times Sorted by Time |
Number of Riders: 125
BibNum | Name | Team | Category | Start Time |
224 | BADERTSCHER, Natasha | NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUB | Squirt Girls | 8:01:00 |
217 | KOOPS, Melissa | MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB | Squirt Girls | 8:01:00 |
216 | SANDFORD, Ryleigh | MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUB | Squirt Girls | 8:01:00 |
214 | BELAND, Maika | BARRIE CYCLING CLUB | Squirt Girls | 8:02:00 |
212 | LEVESQUE, Coralie | ANDRE CYCLE - VELO CLUB LONGUEUIL | Squirt Girls | 8:02:00 |
215 | ROGERS, Meghan | INDEPENDENT | Squirt Girls | 8:02:00 |
184 | LANGFORD, Liam | TEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAM | Squirt Boys | 8:03:00 |
190 | HROTOVYTSKYY, Bohdan | TEAM HARDWOOD-TREK | Squirt Boys | 8:03:00 |
186 | PARGETER, Reilly | TEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAM | Squirt Boys | 8:03:00 |
183 | HILL, Wesley | TEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAM | Squirt Boys | 8:04:00 |
182 | FALK-DOTAN, Orian | TEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAM | Squirt Boys | 8:04:00 |
181 | SCHOLEY, Simon | PETERBOROUGH TRIATHLON CLUB | Squirt Boys | 8:04:00 |
179 | RAYNOR, Aidan | NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUB | Squirt Boys | 8:05:00 |
178 | STEVENSON, Maclaren | INDEPENDENT | Squirt Boys | 8:05:00 |
176 | SMYTH, Kaden | INDEPENDENT | Squirt Boys | 8:05:00 |
173 | BIBIC, Dylan | INDEPENDENT | Squirt Boys | 8:06:00 |
175 | MCANINCH, Sam | INDEPENDENT | Squirt Boys | 8:06:00 |
174 | LUSBY, Gavin | INDEPENDENT | Squirt Boys | 8:06:00 |
172 | BEGIN, Alexandre | INDEPENDENT | Squirt Boys | 8:07:00 |
171 | HOPPER, Kelton | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | Squirt Boys | 8:07:00 |
59 | HOLMGREN, Max | VELOCITY CYCLE AND SKI | Squirt Boys | 8:07:00 |
208 | SLATER, Victoria | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | PeeWee Girls | 8:08:00 |
206 | MUTO, Sabrina | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | PeeWee Girls | 8:08:00 |
204 | BATTERSBY, Madeline | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | PeeWee Girls | 8:08:00 |
203 | GOERTZ, Melanie | ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB | PeeWee Girls | 8:09:00 |
200 | NEUMANN, Maya | NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUB | PeeWee Girls | 8:09:00 |
199 | STEVANOV, Marina | MAPLE LEAF CYCLING CLUB | PeeWee Girls | 8:09:00 |
196 | PAWLEY MASON, Katrina | INDEPENDENT | PeeWee Girls | 8:10:00 |
198 | ARCHBOLD, Elizabeth | MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUB | PeeWee Girls | 8:10:00 |
197 | ROGERS, Jessica | INDEPENDENT | PeeWee Girls | 8:10:00 |
193 | STARRS, Kylie | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | PeeWee Girls | 8:11:00 |
192 | PEDDLE, Mackenzie | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | PeeWee Girls | 8:11:00 |
191 | BELAND, Maxine | BARRIE CYCLING CLUB | PeeWee Girls | 8:11:00 |
118 | SMYE, Cassandra | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | PeeWee Girls | 8:12:00 |
167 | MOORE, Hayden | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | PeeWee Boys | 8:12:00 |
168 | VANDERBOOM, Christopher | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | PeeWee Boys | 8:12:00 |
165 | CLARKE, Hayden | TEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAM | PeeWee Boys | 8:13:00 |
164 | SCHUMAN, Connor | ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB | PeeWee Boys | 8:13:00 |
163 | RADULESCU, Santiago | ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB | PeeWee Boys | 8:13:00 |
162 | SCHOLEY, Hunter | PETERBOROUGH TRIATHLON CLUB | PeeWee Boys | 8:14:00 |
161 | CORRY, William | NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUB | PeeWee Boys | 8:14:00 |
159 | FRONER, Axel | LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB | PeeWee Boys | 8:14:00 |
156 | GRAY, Patrick | INDEPENDENT | PeeWee Boys | 8:15:00 |
158 | SPEER-REMES, Max | INDEPENDENT | PeeWee Boys | 8:15:00 |
157 | LINDE-ELMHIRST, Ryder | INDEPENDENT | PeeWee Boys | 8:15:00 |
155 | NORDEMANN-DA SILVA, Daniel | FOREST CITY VELODROME | PeeWee Boys | 8:16:00 |
154 | GREGORY, Daniel | FOREST CITY VELODROME | PeeWee Boys | 8:16:00 |
153 | PANAGIOTOU, Iain | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | PeeWee Boys | 8:16:00 |
147 | ELLIOTT, Richard | CENTURION DEVELOPMENT CANADA | PeeWee Boys | 8:17:00 |
144 | CARONE, Joey | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | PeeWee Boys | 8:17:00 |
141 | JONES, Tristen | PETERBOROUGH CC | PeeWee Boys | 8:17:00 |
140 | WOODLEY, Katherine | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Girls | 8:17:30 |
139 | KASZAS, Olivia | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Girls | 8:18:00 |
138 | DIAMOND, Zoe | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Girls | 8:18:30 |
133 | BLACK, Ainsley | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Girls | 8:19:00 |
132 | WALDECK, Camille | REACTIVATED RACING | Minime Girls | 8:19:30 |
131 | KOMAR, Trinity | PK EXPRESS/HNZ STRATEGIC | Minime Girls | 8:20:00 |
130 | CHITTICK, Hailey | PETERBOROUGH TRIATHLON YOUTH CLUB PIRATES | Minime Girls | 8:20:30 |
128 | BYWAY, Nia | OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB | Minime Girls | 8:21:00 |
127 | SANDFORD, Summer | MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUB | Minime Girls | 8:21:30 |
126 | VAN YZENDOORN, Ali | INVITA-FCV | Minime Girls | 8:22:00 |
125 | UNWIN, Ava | HAMILTON YOUTH CYCLING | Minime Girls | 8:22:30 |
124 | KRIARAKIS, Kassandra | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | Minime Girls | 8:23:00 |
123 | DE LEON, Ariel | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Girls | 8:23:30 |
122 | CRESWICKE, Charlotte | INVITA-FCV | Minime Girls | 8:24:00 |
121 | SCHAEFER, Tove | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | Minime Girls | 8:24:30 |
87 | ORCHARD-EDWARDS, James | WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB | Minime Boys | 8:25:00 |
86 | HOLMGREN, Gunnar | VELOCITY CYCLE AND SKI | Minime Boys | 8:25:30 |
85 | SIMMS, Noah | TEAM HARDWOOD-TREK | Minime Boys | 8:26:00 |
84 | SHENKER, Josh | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Boys | 8:26:30 |
83 | SEMPLE, Isaac | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Boys | 8:27:00 |
82 | RUFENACH, Alexander | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Boys | 8:27:30 |
81 | RUDDERHAM, Ryan | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Boys | 8:28:00 |
80 | PANCOE, Joseph | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Boys | 8:28:30 |
79 | DICKEY, Austin | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Boys | 8:29:00 |
78 | COOK, Isaiah | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Boys | 8:29:30 |
77 | RADULESCU, Ian | ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB | Minime Boys | 8:30:00 |
76 | LEE, Campbell | ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB | Minime Boys | 8:30:30 |
74 | SCHOLEY, Brayden | PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB | Minime Boys | 8:31:00 |
71 | BROWNE, Gavin | NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUB | Minime Boys | 8:31:30 |
69 | MELOCHE, Jakob | MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUB | Minime Boys | 8:32:00 |
68 | VIENNEAU, Dylan | INDEPENDENT | Minime Boys | 8:32:30 |
66 | SANDERSON, Brody | INDEPENDENT | Minime Boys | 8:33:00 |
63 | MOORE, David | INDEPENDENT | Minime Boys | 8:33:30 |
61 | DOYLE, Marcus | HAMILTON YOUTH CYCLING | Minime Boys | 8:34:00 |
60 | DAVIDSON, Evan | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | Minime Boys | 8:34:30 |
58 | CORREA, Justin | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | Minime Boys | 8:35:00 |
57 | WAMMES, Nick | FOREST CITY VELODROME | Minime Boys | 8:35:30 |
56 | SMITH, Joshua | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Boys | 8:36:00 |
55 | DAVIDSON, Carter | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | Minime Boys | 8:36:30 |
54 | PITTS, Quinn | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Minime Boys | 8:37:00 |
53 | ERNST, Chris | FOREST CITY VELODROME | Minime Boys | 8:37:30 |
51 | STAPLES, Graydon | CENTURION DEVELOPMENT CANADA | Minime Boys | 8:38:00 |
109 | MCFARLAND, Karen | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Cadet Women | 8:38:30 |
108 | LENNOX, Alexandria | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Cadet Women | 8:39:00 |
107 | KASZAS, Emma | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Cadet Women | 8:39:30 |
105 | BELL, Amelia | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Cadet Women | 8:40:00 |
104 | SIMMS, Hannah | TREK STORE C.C. | Cadet Women | 8:40:30 |
102 | MCDONALD, Emily | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Cadet Women | 8:41:00 |
101 | CRESWICKE, Farleigh | INVITA-FCV | Cadet Women | 8:41:30 |
48 | MAYEUR, Hayden | WHEELS OF BLOOR/GRAYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS | Cadet Men | 8:42:00 |
47 | RAHMON, Daniel | VENETO CYCLING CLUB | Cadet Men | 8:42:30 |
46 | STEWART, Clayton | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Cadet Men | 8:43:00 |
45 | MULLER, Will | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Cadet Men | 8:43:30 |
44 | LOGAN, Luke | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Cadet Men | 8:44:00 |
40 | KELLY, Joseph | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Cadet Men | 8:44:30 |
38 | HOTCHKISS, Aidan | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Cadet Men | 8:45:00 |
37 | FELTHAM, Ryan | TEAM CHCH - NATIONAL CYCLING CENTRE HAMILTON | Cadet Men | 8:45:30 |
36 | MCINTYRE, Logan | TEAM ATTACK YOUTH TEAM | Cadet Men | 8:46:00 |
35 | BROWNE, Cameron | NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUB | Cadet Men | 8:46:30 |
31 | ADAMS, Jacob | NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUB | Cadet Men | 8:47:00 |
30 | MOORE, Brian | MUSKOKA LAKES CYCLING CLUB | Cadet Men | 8:47:30 |
29 | VICKERS, Michael | INDEPENDENT | Cadet Men | 8:48:00 |
27 | VELJI, Aly | INDEPENDENT | Cadet Men | 8:48:30 |
26 | HALE, Alex | INDEPENDENT | Cadet Men | 8:49:00 |
21 | PEDDLE, Zachary | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | Cadet Men | 8:49:30 |
20 | ROWLEY, Jesse | COACHCHRIS.CA/TED VELIKONJA | Cadet Men | 8:50:00 |
16 | ROTH, Alex | BRAMPTON CYCLING CLUB | Cadet Men | 8:50:30 |
14 | ORAM, Brett | BARRIE/SIMCOE CYCLING CLUB | Cadet Men | 8:51:00 |
13 | STAPLES, Matthew | TEAM HARDWOOD-TREK | Cadet Men | 8:51:30 |
8 | STARRS, Robert | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | Cadet Men | 8:52:00 |
6 | WATTIER, Kevin | FOREST CITY VELODROME | Cadet Men | 8:52:30 |
5 | LESKA, Keith | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | Cadet Men | 8:53:00 |
3 | DISERA, Quinton | CSAJCC P/B NORCO LG | Cadet Men | 8:53:30 |
1 | SCHAEFER, Rune | ESTEEMTRAINING.COM | Cadet Men | 8:54:00 |